Kareena Kapoor and Saif Ali khan blessed with Taimur Ali Khan Pataudi on December 20, 2016. Ever since the birth of their son, they have hardly been the center of any gossips. The Little nawab always rules the social media pages whenever he gets caught with the camera eye.

Undoubtedly Taimur Ali Khan is getting cuter and adorable with each passing day. We have gathered some amazing photos of Taimoor Ali Khan that are proof that Taimur is the cutest star kid that you have ever seen.

but before have a look at the biography of your favorite star kids.

Biography Of Taimur Ali Khan

Taimur Ali Khan on media democracy

Name: Taimur Ali Khan Pataudi

Parents: Saif Ali Khan, Kareena Kapoor Khan

Nickname: TIM

Birthday: 20 December 2016

Age: 1 Year and 3 three months

Siblings: Sarah Ali Khan, Ibraham Ali Khan

Birth Time: 10 Am (Indian time)

Birthplace: Mumbai India

Grandparents: Mansoor Ali Khan Pataudi, Sharmila Tagore, Randhir Kapoor, and habitat Kapoor

 Taimur Ali Khan on media democracy

Kareena and Saif Ali Khan’s son has become the celebrity and created a huge fanbase. Every adorable picture of bossy, cute, and alluring Taimur shows his cuteness and antics. The picture of Nawab gets viral on social media and internet less than in a blink of an eye. It keeps everyone goes a big wow.

Taimur Ali Khan on media democracy

Though mummy Kareena Kapoor Khan and Saif Ali Khan are not like those parents, who always protect their children from media Hype, and spotlight. Yet Kareena once confessed that she definitely wants the attention to get reduced.

Taimur Ali Khan on media democracy

The little nawab often saw with his nanny outside either in playschool or in a Birthday Party. Here we will Show you the most adorable, cutest and beautiful pictures of Taimur Ali Khan That will make your day. You will surely have a belief that the little nawab is certainly the cutest star kid of the Bollywood.